RADIO BODY MUSIC : Electronic Body Music, Anhalt EBM, Dark Electro, New Beat, Aggrepo, Coldwave, Flexi Pop, Synth Pop, Future Pop, Neue Deutsche Welle, Neofolk, Electronic 80´s, Rhythmic and Oldschool Industrial, Martial, Miami Bass, Street Beats, Freestyle and more.

RADIO BODY MUSIC

BODY MUSIC at Facebook

Update : 3/23/2016.

Label and radio station for Electronic Body Music, Anhalt EBM, Dark Electro, New Beat, Aggrepo,
Coldwave, New Wave, Flexi Pop, Synth Pop, Future Pop, N.D.W., Electronic 80´s, Acid, Neofolk,
Rhythmic & Oldschool Industrial, Experimental, Martial,
Miami Bass, Street Beats, Freestyle, ... .

 

100% without Darktekkno / Tekknopolka styles like Aggrotech, Cybertech, T.B.M., Hellectro, ... .

 

START I BANDS I LIVE I SAMPLER I INSTRUMENTS I SUNGLASSES I SHOES I RHESUS FACTOR

 

 

 

MONDAY / MONTAG


0:00 - 3:00 Uhr II 12 pm - 3 am :
OBSCURE SOUNDS

3:00 - 5:00 Uhr II 3 am - 5 am :
THE WORK IS DONE

5:00 - 7:00 Uhr II 5 am - 4 am :
THE MACHINERIES OF JOY

7:00 - 10:00 Uhr II 7 am - 10 am :
ELEKTRONISCHE MORGENGYMNASTIK

10:00 - 12:00 Uhr II 10 am - 12 am :
NOTHERN ELECTRONICS

12:00 - 14:00 Uhr II 12 am - 2 pm :
STOMPERS UNITED

14:00 - 16:00 Uhr II 2 pm - 4 pm :
BODY TO BODY

16:00 - 17:00 Uhr II 4 pm - 5 pm :
VOR ALL DEN JAHREN

17:00 - 18:00 Uhr II 5 pm - 6 pm :
STREET BEATS

18:00 - 20:00 Uhr II 6 pm - 8 pm :
SYNTHETIC ELECTRONIC SOUNDS

20:00 - 22:00 Uhr II 8 pm - 10 pm :
TANZ MIT DEM HERZEN

22:00 - 0:00 Uhr II 10 pm - 12 pm :
LET YOUR BODY LEARN

.

TUESDAY / DIENSTAG


0:00 - 2:00 Uhr II 12 pm - 2 am :
ELEKTRONISCHE MORGENGYMNASTIK

2:00 - 5:00 Uhr II 2 am - 5 am :
STOMPERS UNITED

5:00 - 8:00 Uhr II 5 am - 8 am :
SYNTHETIC ELECTRONIC SOUNDS

8:00 - 10:00 Uhr II 8 am - 10 am :
TANZ MIT DEM HERZEN

10:00 - 12:00 Uhr II 10 am - 12 am :
THE MACHINERIES OF JOY

12:00 - 14:00 Uhr II 12 am - 2 pm :
LET YOUR BODY LEARN

14:00 - 15:00 Uhr II 2 pm - 3 pm :
STREET BEATS

15:00 - 16:00 Uhr II 3 pm - 4 pm :
MAXIMAL MINIMAL

16:00 - 18:00 Uhr II 4 pm - 6 pm :
OBSCURE SOUNDS

18:00 - 20:00 Uhr II 6 pm - 8 pm :
NOTHERN ELECTRONICS

20:00 - 22:00 Uhr II 8 pm - 10 pm :
THE WORK IS DONE

22:00 - 0:00 Uhr II 10 pm - 12 pm :
BODY TO BODY

 

WEDNESDAY / MITTWOCH


0:00 - 3:00 Uhr II 12 pm - 3 am :
SYNTHETIC ELECTRONIC SOUNDS

3:00 - 6:00 Uhr II 3 am - 6 am :
ELEKTRONISCHE MORGENGYMNASTIK

6:00 - 7:00 Uhr II 6 am - 7 am :
MAXIMAL MINIMAL

7:00 - 9:00 Uhr II 7 am - 9 am :
VOR ALL DEN JAHREN

9:00 - 12:00 Uhr II 9 am - 12 am :
LET YOUR BODY LEARN

12:00 - 14:00 Uhr II 12 am - 2 pm :
TANZ MIT DEM HERZEN

14:00 - 16:00 Uhr II 2 pm - 4 pm :
THE MACHINERIES OF JOY

16:00 - 18:00 Uhr II 4 pm - 6 pm :
LISTEN CAREFULLY

18:00 - 20:00 Uhr II 6 pm - 8 pm :
BODY TO BODY

20:00 - 22:00 Uhr II 8 pm - 10 pm :
MUSIC FOR THE MASSES

22:00 - 0:00 Uhr II 10 pm - 12 pm :
STREET BEATS

 

THURSDAY / DONNERSTAG


0:00 - 2:00 Uhr II 12 pm - 2 am :
NOTHERN ELECTRONICS

2:00 - 4:00 Uhr II 2 am - 4 am :
THE WORK IS DONE

4:00 - 6:00 Uhr II 4 am - 6 am :
BODY TO BODY

6:00 - 9:00 Uhr II 6 am - 9 am :
ELEKTRONISCHE MORGENGYMNASTIK

9:00 - 12:00 Uhr II 9 am - 12 am :
SYNTHETIC ELECTRONIC SOUNDS

12:00 - 14:00 Uhr II 12 am - 2 pm :
THE MACHINERIES OF JOY

14:00 - 16:00 Uhr II 2 pm - 4 pm :
OBSCURE SOUNDS

16:00 - 18:00 Uhr II 4 pm - 6 pm :
STOMPERS UNITED

18:00 - 20:00 Uhr II 6 pm - 8 pm :
TANZ MIT DEM HERZEN

20:00 - 21:00 Uhr II 8 pm - 9 pm :
VOR ALL DEN JAHREN

21:00 - 22:00 Uhr II 9 pm - 10 pm :
STREET BEATS

22:00 - 0:00 Uhr II 10 pm - 12 pm :
LET YOUR BODY LEARN

 

FRIDAY / FREITAG


0:00 - 2:00 Uhr II 12 pm - 2 am :
BODY TO BODY

2:00 - 5:00 Uhr II 2 am - 5 am :
ELEKTRONISCHE MORGENGYMNASTIK

5:00 - 6:00 Uhr II 5 am - 6 am :
VOR ALL DEN JAHREN

6:00 - 7:00 Uhr II 6 am - 7 am :
STREET BEATS

7:00 - 9:00 Uhr II 7 am - 9 am :
OBSCURE SOUNDS

9:00 - 12:00 Uhr II 9 am - 12 am :
TANZ MIT DEM HERZEN

12:00 - 15:00 Uhr II 12 am - 3 pm :
SYNTHETIC ELECTRONIC SOUNDS

15:00 - 17:00 Uhr II 3 pm - 5 pm :
NOTHERN ELECTRONICS

17:00 - 19:00 Uhr II 5 pm - 7 pm :
THE MACHINERIES OF JOY

19:00 - 20:00 Uhr II 7 pm - 8 pm :
LET YOUR BODY LEARN

20:00 - 24:00 Uhr II 8 pm - 12 pm :
STOMPERS UNITED

 

SATURDAY / SAMSTAG


00:00 - 3:00 Uhr II 12 pm - 3 am :
LISTEN CAREFULLY

3:00 - 7:00 Uhr II 3 am - 7 am :
STREET BEATS

7:00 - 10:00 Uhr II 7 am - 10 am :
SYNTHETIC ELECTRONIC SOUNDS

10:00 - 12:00 Uhr II 10 am - 12 am :
OBSCURE SOUNDS

12:00 - 14:00 Uhr II 12 am - 2 pm :
LET YOUR BODY LEARN

14:00 - 16:00 Uhr II 2 pm - 4 pm :
BODY TO BODY

16:00 - 18:00 Uhr II 4 pm - 6 pm :
THE WORK IS DONE

18:00 - 20:00 Uhr II 6 pm - 8 pm :
NOTHERN ELECTRONICS

20:00 - 0:00 Uhr II 8 pm - 12 pm :
STOMPERS UNITED

 

SUNDAY / SONNTAG


0:00 - 3:00 Uhr II 12 pm - 3 am :
ELEKTRONISCHE MORGENGYMNASTIK

3:00 - 6:00 Uhr II 3 am - 6 am :
THE MACHINERIES OF JOY

6:00 - 8:00 Uhr II 6 am - 8 am :
LISTEN CAREFULLY

8:00 - 10:00 Uhr II 8 am - 10 am :
LET YOUR BODY LEARN

10:00 - 12:00 Uhr II 10 am - 12 am :
RADIO BODY MUSIC SAMPLER

12:00 - 15:00 Uhr II 12 am - 3 pm :
TANZ MIT DEM HERZEN

15:00 - 16:00 Uhr II 3 pm - 4 pm :
BODY TO BODY

16:00 - 18:00 Uhr II 4 pm - 6 pm :
MUSIC FOR THE MASSES

18:00 - 20:00 Uhr II 6 pm - 8 pm :
STOMPERS UNITED

20:00 - 23:00 Uhr II 8 pm - 11 pm :
OBSCURE SOUNDS


23:00 - 0:00 Uhr II 11 pm - 12 pm :
MAXIMAL MINIMAL

 

RADIO BODY MUSIC SHOWS :


STOMPERS UNITED :
Electronic Body Music, Anhalt EBM,
New Beat, Dark Electro, Aggrepo.

OBSCURE SOUNDS :
Dark Ambient, Oldschool Industrial, Ritual, Power Electronics, Noise, Musique Concrète, Field Recordings, Neofolk, Experimental, Rhythmic- & Drone-Industrial, Martial.

LISTEN CAREFULLY :
New Beat, Acid, Aggrepo, Acid House, Eurobeat.

LET YOUR BODY LEARN :
Electronic Body Music from outside of Germany, New Beat, Minimal Synth,
Italo Disco, Coldwave, Synth Pop,
Flexi Pop, Dark Electro, Gothic, 80s.

THE WORK IS DONE :
Electronic Body Music, Aggrepo,
Anhalt EBM.

NOTHERN ELECTRONICS :
Electronic Body Music, Synth Pop and Dark Electro from Denmark, England, Ireland, Scandinavia, U.S.A. and Canada.

VOR ALL DEN JAHREN :
Electro-Wave, Dark Electro, Electronic 80s,
NDW, Electronic Body Music, Coldwave,
Synth Pop, Eurodance, Freestyle, Gothic.

STREET BEATS :
Eurodance, Vocoder Electronics,
Miami Bass, Car Bass Audio,
Early Rap and Hip Hop (till 1993),
Freestyle, Breakdance, B-Boy.

MAXIMAL MINIMAL :
Minimal Synth, Coldwave, Gothic,
Flexi Pop, Electronic 80s, NDW.

ELEKTRONISCHE MORGENGYMNASTIK :
Electronic Body Music, Anhalt EBM,
NDW, Synth Pop, Electro Wave,
Dark Electro, Dance Industrial,
Electronic 80s, Future Pop, Aggrepo.

BODY TO BODY :
Soft EBM, Future Pop, Synth Pop,
New Beat, Dark Electro.

SYNTHETIC ELECTRONIC SOUNDS :
Dark Electro, New Beat, Electro Wave, Electronic Body Music, Future Pop,
Aggrepo, Anhalt EBM.

THE MACHINERIES OF JOY :
Electronic Body Music, Anhalt EBM,
Aggrepo.

TANZ MIT DEM HERZEN :
Electronic 80s, Synth Pop, Electro Wave, Coldwave, Gothic, Flexi Pop.

MUSIC FOR THE MASSES :
Depeche Mode : original songs, remixes,
live, cover-versions, Demos, Megamixes.

 

ALL RADIO BODY MUSIC DOWNLOAD SAMPLER :

 

DARK KASSEL

STOMPERS UNITED

BODY TO BODY

RADIO BODY MUSIC - DARK KASSEL. Synth-Pop, EBM, Dark Electro, Dark Wave, Industrial.

RADIO BODY MUSIC - STOMPERS UNITED. Electronic Body Music, Anhalt EBM, Aggrepo, Dark Electro.

RADIO BODY MUSIC - BODY TO BODY. Dark Electro, Synth Pop, Electro Pop, Coldwave, Aggrepo, Electronic Body Music.

With : ENGELSSTAUB - LES FLEURS DU MAL - LOVE IS COLDER THAN DEATH - CHASSALLA - PSYCHE - BALLAD BOMBS - AD:KEY - Z´EV - HEAD ON SHOULDERS - THE DANCING ZONE - PHONETIX - TEEJOT - VIER VON HUNDERT - STOCKHOLM WRECKING CREW - KIL67 - EKOBROTTSMYNDIGHETEN - NO SLEEP BY THE MACHINE - BLEIBURG - LEAETHER STRIP - EISKALTE GÄSTE - FRONTAL - COMBAT COMPANY - AGONIZED MEN - RHESUS FACTOR - ARMAGEDDON DILDOS - SOPHISTICATED TECHNIQUE - EVO-LUTION - SPREADING POINT - DKDENT - SOUND OF VISION - NEOCOMA - HORIZON FRAME - HUMAN NIHIL - PANKOW - PARADE GROUND - KLAUS VON ANNERN - SCHALLGEWALT - DER HINKENDE VERGLEICH - DIE NEUE SACHLICHKEIT - PSYGOD - DESERT + FORTUNE - PITCHBLACK INC. - PAPA-POP - MDMA
 

With : SADOSATO - HIEROPHON - UCNX - ELECTROPHOBIA - 747 FEDERALES - ECM - BLEIBURG - GIN DEVO - MIND TEARDOWN - PAGAN STRUCK - # 366 : A LIFE LIVED - NEURORHYTHM - RHESUS FACTOR - BODY SUPPLY - LEGACY OF MUSIC - HUMAN NIHIL - !BANG ELEKTRONIKA - DIGITIZEN - GULGA - NOMENCLATURA - ANY SECOND - KLAUS VON ANNERN - AS ABLE AS KANE - THE DARK - READJUST - MUSCLES ON THE MOVE - STOCKHOLM WRECKING CREW - PULSEBORG - GROSSTRACKTOR - COMMANDO 55 - WERKSFRONT - AKALOTZ - STAHLARBEITER - SCHRAMM - STURTZFREQUENZ - RESIDUOS COMUNES - Dr. BODY - RESISTOR - TÖT - STRUMA - K-BEREIT - B.T.D.O. - VV303 - STECHSCHRITT - NO SLEEP BY THE MACHINE

With : DROID SECTOR DECAY - BODY SUPPLY - MIND TEARDOWN - UCNX - !BANG ELEKTRONIKA - ATOMIC NEON - THE ROPE - LEGACY OF MUSIC - MESH - DER PRAGER HANDGRIFF - ROBOTIKO REJEKTO - [DE:AD:CIBEL] - BLEIBURG - TECHNIQUES BERLIN - OBSCURE DESCENSION - ATARI COWBOY - HUMAN NIHIL - STUM - RHESUS FACTOR - FATAL CASUALTIES - HIEROPHON - ANY SECOND - LIBRA - ALT-G - BZZZ - A SPELL INSIDE - FICTION 8 - MACHINISTA - SCHALLGEWALT - WANT/ed - ETERNIT - VV303 - LAUREATE SKY - GET EXPLODE - ARCANA OBSCURA - RESIDUOS COMUNES - STURTZFREQUENZ - SCHRAMM - EVO-LUTION

GADERUNG - A TRIBUTE TO 6 COMM

FREE TIBET FREE

RAGNARÖK

GADERUNG - A TRIBUTE TO SIXTH COMM. Neofolk, Ritual, Rhythmic & Oldschool Industrial, Electronic Body Music, Synth Pop, Dark Electro, Minimal, Martial, Darkwave, Coldwave, Gothic, Experimental, 8 Bit, ... .

RADIO BODY MUSIC - FREE TIBET FREE. Electronic Body Music, Synth Pop, Dark Electro, Minimal, Electro Pop, Aggrepo, Martial, Neofolk, Experimental, Rhythmic & Oldschool Industrial ... .

RADIO BODY MUSIC - RAGNARÖK. Neofolk, Rhythmic & Oldschool Industrial,

With : DEAD MAN´S HILL - ENGELSSTAUB - LANGEMARCK - LARRNAKH - SUVERÄNA - TSIDMZ - TRIBES OF MEDUSA - AIN SOPH - DAVID E. WILLIAMS - AENDLEX - LIA FAIL - LES AFFRES DE LA MORT - HUMAN NIHIL - KLAUS VON ANNERN - HOLM / MIRLAND - SCHALLGEWALT - FF.AA - RHESUS FACTOR - BARBAROSSA UMTRUNK - NEBELWÄCHTER - COTARD DELUSION - STRYDWOLF - URFYR - KINDEREN VAN MOEDER AARDE - STEIN - SPECTRE - ALONE IN THE HOLLOW GARDEN - TANZ OHNE MUSIK - NOCTURNE - BLEIBURG - SIX COMM - DER HINKENDE VERGLEICH

With : ALBIREON - JEROME DEPPE - IURTA - LIFE´S DECAY - KINDEREN VAN MOEDER AARDE - SPECTRE - H.E.R.R. - BARBAROSSA UMTRUNK - ZINDAGI - THE EARTH KING - BLEIBURG - MANMACHINE - LONSAI MAIKOV - NOCTURNE - SCHWADRON - FRONT SONORE - NOTSTANDSKOMITEE - RHESUS FACTOR - VERNEY 1826 - ATOMIC NEON - CATIVO - DISTORTION OF EVENTS - NECRO STELLAR - FINKSEYE - SADOSATO - HIEROPHON - STAHLARBEITER - CLAUDIA NIEDERTROJER - STRUMA - LIQUID G. - DROID SECTOR DECAY - INVASION OF FEMALE LOGIC

With : AURA NOCTIS - MARY SHELLEY- SINWELDI - THE IMPLICIT ORDER - SHAITA - OPIUM DREAM ESTATE - SONNENKIND - AMEPANTIN - LES JUMEAUX DISCORDANTS - RHESUS FACTOR - STARENFLUG - MOINEAU - ĒNU KALEIDOSKOPS - SHATTERED HAND - BARBAROSSA UMTRUNK - PALE ROSES - BLOODSOIL - ÀRNICA - LANGEMARCK - FALKENSTEIN - STRYDWOLF - CORDE OBLIQUE - ELIWAGAR - LE CHOEUR DES OMBRES - TROLLFAUST - IDIS ÖRLÖG - IN VINO VERITAS - ISTHAR - DER HINKENDE VERGLEICH - AWEN - KINDEREN VAN MOEDER AARDE - KENTIN JIVEK - ET NIHIL - HANDŽAR & KAMA - CORAZZATA VALDEMONE - HUMAN NIHIL - JANKA PUSZTA - COTARD DELUSION - LORD WIND - ~ UNUNE ~ - DEAD MAN´S HILL - FRONTSVIN - IYMRYA - DARMSTADT 1313 - KARNNOS - FRONT SONORE - NEBELWÄCHTER - LIMITED LIABILITY SOUNDS - KLAUS VON ANNERN - NORS´KLH - LENZ - NIEMANDSVATER - THE CRAIC - LES AFFRES DE LA MORT - REQUIEM ETERNAM - ERNTEGANG - DUNKEL AESTHETICS - 3 PIČKE MATERINE - MANMACHINE - PUANTEUR DE CHARNIER - THALIE NÉMÉSIS - TSIDMZ - SOLITUDE FOREST - FAHL - HOPLITES - SCHATTENSPIEL - JÖRVALLR - URFYR - URUK-HAI - WIDUKIND - VUKOJEBINA - BLEIBURG - TOHU VA VOHU - SUVERÄNA - TAPHEPHOBIA - TURNAVEL - SILENT LOVE OF DEATH - DARK UNION - K-N - FECALOVE - TRIBES OF MEDUSA - TO-BO - DETERIORO NERVIOSO IRREVERSIBLE -
ZANDOZ CORP.
 

WORK HARD

R.B.M. presents : ADRENALIN RUSH
A TRIBUTE TO LEAETHER STRIP

THE LIVE LIFE

RADIO BODY MUSIC - WORK HARD. Electronic Body Music, Anhalt EBM, Dark Electro, Synth Pop, Electro Pop, Minimal, Coldwave, Aggrepo, New Beat, Italo Disco, Technopop,  ... .

ADRENALIN RUSH - A TRIBUTE TO LEAETHER STRIP . Electronic Body Music, Anhalt EBM, Aggrepo, Dark Electro.

RADIO BODY MUSIC - THE LIVE LIFE.  Electronic Body Music, Anhalt EBM, Aggrepo, Dark Electro, Synth Pop, Electro Pop, Coldwave, Minimal Electronics, Italo Disco, Technopop, Wave, Gothic, New Beat, Neofolk, Minimal Electro, Rhythmic & Oldschool Industrial, Martial, Experimental, ... .

With : MATT SPRINGFIELD - DPOINT - KAPITAL - EVO-LUTION - 23rd UNDERPASS - GULGA - DAUGHTER VISION - GUERRILLA - HIEROPHON - INVASION OF FEMALE LOGIC - EQUITANT - 26Z - OBERER TOTPUNKT - DROID SECTOR DECAY - HISTORY OF ART - LA SAN PUTA - B.T.D.O. - QUIETER THAN SPIDERS - NEOCOMA - RHESUS FACTOR - SADOSATO - COMBAT COMPANY - SYSTEM 84 - NEW FABRIK - SUBSTAAT - SWEDIT - TECHNIQUE - OCEAN JET - TRILOGY - AMGOD - WERKSFRONT - ZYNIK 14 - PARA NORMAL - SEVERE ILLUSION - APART FROM THE CROWD - ZEIT ECHO - POST MACHINERY ENVIRONMENT - SHATOO - ELECTRIC DIVISION - 747 FEDERALES - AKALOTZ - EUFORIC EXISTENCE - NORMA - STERIL
 

With : TRILOGY - READJUST - HANZ ACID - BETAMORPHOSE - RHESUS FACTOR - UCNX - HUMAN NIHIL - 747 FEDERALES - 26Z - BICHROM - SEVERE ILLUSION - MY DEAR KILLER - CORPS À CORPS - MACHINISTA - ATARI COWBOY - D-F-O-W - ZYNIK 14 - EGOAMP - BLEIBURG feat. RIO BLACK - ANALOG FABRIK - SYNICAL DELIVERANCE - OBERER TOTPUNKT - TAKE THESE TEARS - ELEKTRO:SUICIDE feat. SIGNAL OPERATOR - FINKSEYE - BLUT REAKTOR - PUZZYBEAT feat. BATCH ID and GODR - INTENS feat. TRAUMASUTRA - INTROSPECT VOID - J-SOC - DER HINKENDE VERGLEICH - [ANDROID\KÖLON:58] feat. EVO-1

With : LEAETHER STRIP - GROUPE T. - R.B.M.K. - EUFORIC EXISTENCE - DÜSSELDORF - BLEIBURG - ADAM BERCES - ETERNIT - AENDLEX - AIN SOPH - DEAD MAN´S HILL - SPECTRE - TSIDMZ featuring CORAZZATA VALDEMONE, L´EFFECT C´EST MOI and STEFANIA DOMIZIA - SCHLOSS TEGAL - VLADIMIR HIRSCH - JEROME DEPPE - GERECHTIGKEITS LIGA - THE JOY OF NATURE - GREGORIO BARDINI - ARCANA OBSCURA - ANDREW KING - VERNEY 1826 - AWEN - HOARFROST - TeHÔM - SÖLDNERGEIST - CORAZZATA VALDEMONE - TAPHEPHOBIA - OSTARA - LA DERNIÈRE ATTAQUE - NAEVUS - KONSTRUKTIVISTS - C-DRÌK - DER BLUTHARSCH AND THE INFINITE CHURCH OF THE LEADING HAND - SYLVGHEIST MAËLSTRÖM - BABILONCI - LENZ - THE KARMAKUMULATOR - ĒNU KALEIDOSKOPS - LES JUMEAUX DISCORDANTS - STEIN - CORDE OBLIQUE
 

R.B.M. presents : UNFORGOTTEN RHYMES - A TRIBUTE TO PSYCHE

IM RHYTHMUS BLEIBEN - A TRIBUTE TO FRONT 242 : Volume 1

IM RHYTHMUS BLEIBEN - A TRIBUTE TO FRONT 242 : Volume 2

UNFORGOTTEN RHYMES - A TRIBUTE TO PSYCHE.

IM RHYTHMUS BLEIBEN - A TRIBUTE TO FRONT 242 Volume 1

IM RHYTHMUS BLEIBEN - A TRIBUTE TO FRONT 242 Volume 2

With : FUTURE TRAIL - ARCANA OBSCURA - PSYGOD - TECHNOMANCER - LEAETHER STRIP - ECHO WEST - RHESUS FACTOR & RIO BLACK - WANT/ed feat. PATRIK HANSSON - NINE CIRCLES - X-IN JUNE - THE INVINCIBLE SPIRIT - STERIL - COME IN PEACE - LOVERS REVENGE - NEUROBASH - HUMAN NIHIL - DEAD EYES OPEN - EVO-LUTION - PARRALOX - TECHNOIR - EGOAMP - THE FORCE DIMENSION - TRILOGY - HUMAN NIHIL - THE RORSCHACH GARDEN - LOVE IS COLDER THAN DEATH - PSYCHE ON A SHADOWY PLANET
 

01. OVERGAMENT - BODY TO BODY
02.
MECHATRONIC - OPERATING TRACKS
03.
THE PAIN MACHINERY - U-MEN
04.
MRDTC - LEAST INKLING
05.
D-F-O-W - HE RUNS TOO FAST FOR US
06.
LEAETHER STRIP - DON´T CRASH
07.
KANT KINO - LOVELY DAY
08.
EUFORIC EXISTENCE - NO SHUFFLE
09.
HUMAN NIHIL - QUITE UNUSUAL
10.
SUBSTAAT - CIRCLING OVERLAND
11.
RHESUS FACTOR & RIO BLACK - HEADHUNTER
12.
VAINERZ - SACRIFICE
13.
NEOTEK feat. MACHINE SOLDIER - MOLDAVIA
14.
BICHROM - GRIPPED BY FEAR
15.
POST MACHINERY ENVIRONMENT - TRAGEDY FOR YOU
16.
GIMME SHELTER - SOULMANAGER


>>>
INFOS HERE <<<
 

01. TOLCHOCK - U-MEN
02.
KAPITAL - KINETICS
03.
SHARON NEXT - GVDT
04.
PLASTIC NOISE EXPERIENCE - OPERATING TRACKS
05.
SYSTEM 84 - NO SHUFFLE
06.
56 DEGREES NORTH - DON´T CRASH
07.
EVO-LUTION - CONTROVERSY BETWEEN
08.
VAYLON feat. LEAETHER STRIP - QUITE UNUSUAL
09.
747 FEDERALES - CIRCLING OVERLAND
10.
TRILOGY - IM RHYTHMUS BLEIBEN
11.
AD:KEY - WORK 242
12.
WERKSFRONT - NEVER STOP
13.
IN GOOD FAITH - MASTERHIT
14.
VUDUVOX - HEADHUNTER
15.
STERIL - ANIMAL
16.
PATENBRIGADE : WOLFF - MUTILATE


>>>
INFOS HERE <<<
 

IM RHYTHMUS BLEIBEN - A TRIBUTE TO FRONT 242 : Volume 3

 

 

IM RHYTHMUS BLEIBEN - A TRIBUTE TO FRONT 242 Volume 3

 

 

01. LES BERRTAS - U-MEN
02.
reADJUST - TAKE ONE
03.
MACHINISTA - NO SHUFFLE
04.
26Z - UNTIL DEATH (US DO PART)
05.
NINE CIRCLES - U-MEN
06.
THE FORCE DIMENSION - NO SHUFFLE
07.
MORTAL MEMORIES - QUITE UNUSUAL
08.
R.B.M.K. - PUNISH YOUR MACHINE
09.
SCHRAMM - HEADHUNTER
10.
NAKED TEARS - MOLDAVIA
11.
DKDENT - NO SHUFFLE  (Electone Mix)
12.
K-BEREIT - TOGETHER
13.
DPOINT - U-MEN
14.
AUDIOTHERAPIE - NO SHUFFLE
15.
LASTRAX - CIRCLING OVERLAND
16.
DROID SECTOR DECAY - NEUROBASHING


>>>
INFOS HERE <<<
 

 

 

 

GOLD & PLATIN RECORDS :

 

BRONSKI BEAT

DAVID BOWIE

DEPECHE MODE

ERASURE

F.G.T.H.

KRAFTWERK

GOLD & PLATIN RECORDS : BRONSKI BEAT

GOLD & PLATIN RECORDS : DAVID BOWIE

GOLD & PLATIN RECORDS : DEPECHE MODE

GOLD & PLATIN RECORDS : ERASURE

GOLD & PLATIN RECORDS : FRANKIE GOES TO HOLLYWOOD

GOLD & PLATIN RECORDS : KRAFTWERK

 

 

 

 

 

 

NEW ORDER

NINE INCH NAILS

PET SHOP BOYS

RAMMSTEIN

TEARS FOR FEARS

THE CURE

GOLD & PLATIN RECORDS : NEW ORDER

GOLD & PLATIN RECORDS : NINE INCH NAILS

GOLD & PLATIN RECORDS : PET SHOP BOYS

GOLD & PLATIN RECORDS : RAMMSTEIN

GOLD & PLATIN RECORDS : TEARS FOR FEARS

GOLD & PLATIN RECORDS : THE CURE

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATENSCHUTZERKLÄRUNG - IMPRESSUM - AGB´S - HAFTUNGSAUSSCHLUSS

FREE SAMPLER (INFOS FOR BANDS) / TRIBUTE-SAMPLER (INFOS FOR BANDS)